Indian Sandalwood fragrance oil EH

4,20 62,90 

Parfümöl zur Seifen-, Kosmetik- und Kerzenherstellung, Größe variabel

Beschreibung

lilialfree, new formula

cosmetic safe

made in germany,

long term delivery guarnteed

Hautzertifiziertes hochwertiges Parfümöl, geeignet zur Herstellung von Seifen,

Kosmetika, Raumdüfte, Kerzen und vieles mehr.

Datenblätter zum Download:

Indian Sandalwood 667220subs

Indian Sandalwood 667220spec

Indian Sandalwood 667220sens1545

INDIAN SANDALWOOD EH 1667220 msdsD V1.0

Indian Sandalwood 1667220ifra

Eigenschaften, Verwendung:

Vegetable Waxes & Paraffin Wax Maximum Use 10%
Potpourri & Incense Maximum Use 50%
Bath Oils, Soaps, Bath Gels Maximum Use 5%
Lotions & Perfumes Maximum Use 5%
Cleaning Products Maximum Use 5%
Phthalate-Free  YES
Flash Point of Fragrance >200F 
Vanillin Content of Fragrance (This percentage includes all forms of vanillin)
(In the event that a fragrance contains vanillin, it may tend to discolor bath and body products and soap.  Please test thoroughly.)
0% 
Gel Wax Compatible
(It is your responsibility to test each fragrance purchase.)
Yes
Candles Performs perfectly in joy wax, wow wax, and is nice and strong in soy wax.
Soap (Cold Process Results) Soaps great, no ricing, no acceleration, no separation, discolors to a tan.  Good scent retention.
Perfumes Performs perfectly
Bath & Body Products Performed well
Room Scenting Nice and strong in aroma beads.

Zusätzliche Information

Gewicht n. a.

Bewertungen

Es gibt noch keine Bewertungen.

Schreibe die erste Bewertung für „Indian Sandalwood fragrance oil EH“

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert